Dubai Visa

Get Dubai Visa for Indian

How to apply Dubai Visa:
There are three simple steps to apply Dubai visa and get your visa done

1. Fill the below application form and send us required documents.
2. Make payment through our secured payment gateway system.
3. Get you Dubai visa in 3 to 5 working days on your email in PDF or in JPEG format.


Documents required for Dubai Visa:
1. clear scanned passport copies (front & last page),passport must valid till 6 months from the date of travelling.
2. visible scanned passport sized photograph
3. Confirmed return air ticket copy with valid hotel reservation


Why Choose Ok To Board?
1. Exclusive offer we provide OK TO BOARD (worth Rs. 650) free with Dubai visa fee.
2. Facility to apply online that makes you comfortable like home and get visa in 3-5 days
3. Hassle free and fast visa application process and 27x7 support
4. We book flights & Hotels so negligible rejections in Dubai tourist visas


Types of Dubai Visa:
1. 30 days Dubai Tourist Visa.
2. Dubai Tourist visa hotel Sponsored (you have to book hotel first to obtain this type Visa).
3. Dubai visa with hotel and sightseeing.
4. Dubai tourist visa with airport transfers & Sightseeing.

Type of Visa Service Days Fees
Dubai 96 Hours Visa 3-5 working days 4499
Dubai Visa 3-5 working days 5800
Dubai Tourist Visa + OTB 3-5 working days 6200
Dubai Tourist visa hotel Sponsored + OTB 3-5 working days 5800+ Hotel Cost
Dubai Visa with hotel and sightseeing + OTB 3-5 working days 5800+ hotel and sightseeing charges
Dubai Tourist Visa with airport transfers & sightseeing + OTB 3-5 working days 5800+ Airport transfers & sighseeing cost
Dubai 90 Days Visa 3-5 working days 21000


A perfect honeymoon trip to Dubai or if you want to gift a wonderful tour package to your family and may be a wonderful friends party you are waiting for in Dubai, for every occasion we at help you to get a valid UAE tourist visa with a timely promise.

Just Log on to and send us the documents and get Dubai visa DONE DANA DONE DONE

A valid UAE tourist visa required if you like visiting Dubai or any other UAE country and this visa is known as short term single entry tourist visa valid for 30 days and this visa will be non extendable. This tourist visa can be in the form of hotel sponsored or any authorized tour operator sponsored, people who wish to visit Dubai must have known about the visa type.

30 days Dubai tourist visa allows a tourist to stay in any UAE country for 30 days although the visa validity is for two months from the date of enter in the country and the visa will be in the form of E- visa always. help out tourist from all over country to get Dubai tourist visa on time, our expertise and dedicated visa team make sure to provide Dubai visa with hassle free process. We have exemplary track record for all type of services related to Dubai tourist Visa. With an extensive and in depth knowledge of immigration rules and regulations, we at Ok To Board having expertise in varied aspects of visa application.

Why you need a Dubai visa:
To enter in the Kingdom of Dubai you required a valid visa and the valid visa means that you have permission from Dubai immigration to land in Dubai or in any other UAE country. Whatever is your reason to travel either it is business or leisure you require a valid visa and this can be E-visa sponsored by any authorized tour operator or this may be hotel sponsored visa. Get tourist visa for Dubai from Mumbai, Delhi, Jaipur, Chennai, Kolkata, Cochin, Pune, Goa, Hyderabad, Surat, Chandigarh etc.

Bahrain Visa | Singapore Visa | Sri Lanka Visa

Click here for Ok To Board

Apply Online Now

Scanned Photo:
Passport Image:


Documents Required

  • Passport Colour scan copy of passport
  • Passport Colour scan of passport size photograph


  • Kashmir
    Delight (6N/7D)
    Starting from: Rs.16,675*
  • Kerala
    Kerala Special
    Delight (6N/7D)
    Starting from: Rs.16,675*


Like Us On Facebook